Hall of Fame - Batting | Gosnells Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
114216455711265272610778142Ben GreenGosnells2017/20181st Grade8 1Midland-Guildford
21397709451265272611134139Damien J SweetGosnells2017/20182nd Grade6 1Fremantle
31325974141265272611013132Luke McNameeGosnells2017/20183rd Grade7 1Willetton
41245952431265272610999124*Braydon RidleyGosnells2017/20183rd Grade5 1Joondalup
51211385871265272611134121Alistair BivensGosnells2017/20182nd Grade6 1Fremantle
61172247091265272610760117Jonathon CroweGosnells2017/20181st Grade6 1Fremantle
71175847411265272611269117Jack BussanichGosnells2017/20184th Grade7 1Willetton
81038294531265272618893103*Kade POVEYGosnells2017/2018McKenzie Shield (District U14)3 1Perth CC
9100530821265272610733100Matthew LeipoldGosnells2017/20181st Grade2 1Subiaco Floreat
1095138587126527261115295Alistair BivensGosnells2017/20182nd Grade8 1Midland-Guildford
1193575971126527261077893Timothy HaleGosnells2017/20181st Grade8 1Midland-Guildford
1289143045126527261129689Brennan BachmanGosnells2017/20184th Grade10 1Rockingham-Mandurah
1387124361126527261099987Sydney MenezesGosnells2017/20183rd Grade5 1Joondalup
1486596960126527261104086*Warren GoesGosnells2017/20183rd Grade10 1Rockingham-Mandurah
1582770945126527261124282*Damien J SweetGosnells2017/20184th Grade3 1Perth
168291352126527261102482Baden NorwoodGosnells2017/20183rd Grade8 2Midland-Guildford
1781595243126527261115281Braydon RidleyGosnells2017/20182nd Grade8 1Midland-Guildford
1879597414126527261100679Luke McNameeGosnells2017/20183rd Grade6 1Fremantle
1978585047126527261022078Michael DawsonGosnells2017/2018WADCC Shield (District U17)3 1Joondalup
2077585047126527261023477Michael DawsonGosnells2017/2018WADCC Shield (District U17)5 1Willetton
2177585047126527261022777Michael DawsonGosnells2017/2018WADCC Shield (District U17)4 1Fremantle
2273584995126527261076773David RobertsGosnells2017/20181st Grade7 2Willetton
23721645571126527261075372Ben GreenGosnells2017/20181st Grade5 1Joondalup
2472980608126527261878872Kade MacDONALDGosnells2017/2018Inverarity Shield (District U13)3 1Perth CC
2571585047126527261021671*Michael DawsonGosnells2017/2018WADCC Shield (District U17)2 1Subiaco Floreat
2669829453126527261887669Kade POVEYGosnells2017/2018McKenzie Shield (District U14)1 1Melville
2768224709126527261075368Jonathon CroweGosnells2017/20181st Grade5 1Joondalup
2868704134126527261035668*Joel BAVERSTOCKGosnells2017/2018District U157 1Wanneroo
2964584995126527261109464*David RobertsGosnells2017/20182nd Grade1 1Mount Lawley
3064709835126527261718564*Brandon JacobsGosnells2017/2018Colts League3 1Willetton
3163709835126527261076763*Brandon JacobsGosnells2017/20181st Grade7 2Willetton
3263266852126527261128063Dean BussanichGosnells2017/20184th Grade8 1Midland-Guildford
3362742731126527261022762*Aqeel WahidGosnells2017/2018WADCC Shield (District U17)4 1Fremantle
34601645571126527261074060Ben GreenGosnells2017/20181st Grade3 1Perth
3560124361126527261114160Sydney MenezesGosnells2017/20182nd Grade7 1Willetton
3657584995126527261077857David RobertsGosnells2017/20181st Grade8 1Midland-Guildford
3757596960126527261104557Warren GoesGosnells2017/20183rd Grade11 1Bayswater-Morley
3856829453126527261890156Kade POVEYGosnells2017/2018McKenzie Shield (District U14)4 1South Perth
3954585030126527261021654Daniel SmedleyGosnells2017/2018WADCC Shield (District U17)2 1Subiaco Floreat
4054801352126527261890854*Michael HallGosnells2017/2018McKenzie Shield (District U14)5 1Claremont-Nedlands
4154585047126527261104554Michael DawsonGosnells2017/20183rd Grade11 1Bayswater-Morley
4253829453126527261036553*Kade POVEYGosnells2017/2018District U158 1Rockingham-Mandurah
4352708661126527261023452*Jake BackGosnells2017/2018WADCC Shield (District U17)5 1Willetton
4452585030126527261026652Daniel SmedleyGosnells2017/2018WADCC Shield (District U17)9 1Bayswater-Morley
4551595243126527261113451Braydon RidleyGosnells2017/20182nd Grade6 1Fremantle
4650584995126527261711450David RobertsGosnells2017/2018Premier T203 1Willetton
4750585047126527261102450Michael DawsonGosnells2017/20183rd Grade8 2Midland-Guildford
4850941400126527261037050Callum CrawfordGosnells2017/2018District U159 1Bayswater-Morley
4950181387126527261128050Scott A BiddleGosnells2017/20184th Grade8 1Midland-Guildford
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...

Sponsors