Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
2nd Grade 15 7 Mar 20 Gosnells
134 BL Cusick 37 C Holmes 27  C Moldrich 3/7 A McKenzie 3/15 A Nicholson 2/28
def by Subiaco Floreat
2/135 D Lane 61 J Collins 44*  
Sutherlands Park (Ground D1) 
3rd Grade 15 7 Mar 20 Subiaco Floreat
189 B Parker 55  R DeGrussa 3/39 L Henderson 2/34
def Gosnells
101  T Moscarda 3/14 R Williams 2/11 C Bradnam 2/29
Alderbury Reserve 
4th Grade 15 7 Mar 20 Gosnells
52  D Evans 7/5 M Humphryson 2/23
def by Subiaco Floreat
9/189(cc) R Powell 45 L Parker 33 G Taylor 28  L GOODMAN 3/36 S Montgomery 3/38
Sutherlands Park (Ground D2) 
Ted Hussey Shield (Premier U17) SF 21 Mar 20 Gosnells
v Subiaco Floreat
Sutherlands Park (Ground D1) 
Premier U15 EF 14 Mar 20 Gosnells
10/71  H Brice 3/8 L Morrell 2/4 J Riccardi 2/20
def by Joondalup
129 H Brice 34* J Riccardi 29  A Pal Singh 5/17 L Mol-Roberts 2/19
Sutherlands Park (Ground D2) 
Graham McKenzie Shield (Premier U14) GF 8 Mar 20 Perth
7/239(cc) B Hayman 118* P Mukherjee 32  DR Hill 2/33 HR Winchester 2/55
def Gosnells
74  BM Whelpdale 3/8 P Mukherjee 2/10
Fletcher Park (East Oval) 
John Inverarity Shield (Premier U13) GF 8 Mar 20 Gosnells
7/149(cc) J Collingwood 58 D MARSHALL 49  C BOSTWICK 4/23
v Centurions
10/122 L Griessel 40  A PAUL 4/15 J Collingwood 2/23
Sutherlands Park (Ground D1) 
1st Grade 15 7 Mar 20 Subiaco Floreat
2/176(cc) G Fatouros 101* J Goodwin 52*  
def Gosnells
9/175(cc) AN Collova 43 RM Duffield 28 L McNamee 28  C Hansberry 3/28 S Cameron 3/39
Floreat Park (Floreat Park Oval) 
Premier T20 QF 12 Jan 20 Gosnells
3/134(cc) M Leipold 50* BJ Foster 36 M Dawson 30*  
def by Fremantle
3/136(cc) BL Sutton 34* DJ Kennedy 31*  
Floreat Park (Floreat Park Oval) 
Colts League 3 21 Dec 19 Mount Lawley
4/100(cc) NA Rock 44 LJ Tester 34*  L Henderson 2/18 J Woodhouse 2/19
def Gosnells
8/97(cc) BJ Foster 29  M Gupanis 3/14
Kingsway Sports Ground 2 
Colts League 3 21 Dec 19 Gosnells
7/120(cc) J Woodhouse 45*  J Retallack 3/20 R Williams 2/16
def by Subiaco Floreat
8/121(cc) J Retallack 34  J Woodhouse 2/6 C Holmes 2/19 R DeGrussa 2/37
Kingsway Sports Ground 2 
Masters Competition 5 8 Mar 20 Claremont-Nedlands
v Gosnells
Melvista Oval 

Sponsors